Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Ultimate Martial Championship
UMC Events
Kir Ahmet vs. Hoxha
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Muhammed Kir Ahmet vs. Ergi Hoxha Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Dimitrios Spyridis vs. Mikael Chatzivasiliadis Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Venia Gedikoglou vs. Marina Melekidou Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Nikos Marantidis vs. Ioannis Papadopoulos Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Venia Gedikoglou vs. Marina Melekidou Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
UMC 2
Saturday, June 03, 2023
Komotini, Macedonia and Thrace
Europe Balkans Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Amiran Severni defeats Giorgos Chatzinikolis via Submission, Keylock | 4:24 Round 2 of 3, 9:24 Total Bout Page |
UMC Fight Night 1
Saturday, May 13, 2023
Thessaloniki, Makedonia Thraki
Europe Balkans Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Amiran Severni defeats Adnan Alić via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ria Gunse defeats Asimenia Chatzopoulou via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mohammad Zadran defeats Armenis Dimitris via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
UMC 1
Saturday, November 26, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Oshri Samacha defeats Rigas Bancham via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evripidis Tasiakos defeats Paschalis Varsamakis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Diamantis Chondronikolas defeats Christos Tsiavez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Endri Zymeri defeats Giannis Kovlakas via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:35 Round 3 of 3, 8:35 Total Bout Page | |
Ibragim Isaev defeats Mikael Chatzivasiliadis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Markos Mirakidis defeats Antonis Chalatsis via Submission, Armbar | 2:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ali Gitinov defeats Ilias Gabranis via Submission, Suloev Stretch | 1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |