User Profile
kulek
- What is this? 1st Degree Coral Belt
- my rank
- Picks: 7,664 4,188 64.7%
- Forum Posts: 0
- Rankings: 1 of 107 lists
TOP:
TOP4 | Noc Wojowników 3
TOP5 | ACA Young Eagles 26
TOP4 | KOK 99
TOP10 | Alash Pride 73: Esbolatov vs Kadiev
TOP9 | CAM 7
TOP3 | Hardcore FC 24
TOP10 | Nação Cyborg 12
TOP6 | Naiza FC 37: Razgaliev vs De Oliveira
TOP10 | RAGED UK 14
TOP6 | ACA Young Eagles 24
TOP3 | ACA 135: Gasanov vs. Dzhanaev
TOP10 | High League 2: pashaBiceps vs. Owca WK
TOP5 | UFL 8
TOP1 | Hardcore FC 21
TOP10 | Hardcore FC 20
TOP1 | Open Fighting Championship 15
TOP6 | Hardcore FC 17
TOP6 | ProFC 69
TOP6 | Kingdom Professional Fight: Selection 7
TOP7 | Underground Combat 3: Vacacela vs. Labrador
TOP8 | AMC Fight Nights 106: Head of the Komi Republic Cup
TOP7 | Octagon 25
TOP1 | Thunder Fight 32
TOP6 | Open Fighting Championship 13
TOP7 | BRAVE CF 55
TOP9 | Batyr Bashy 11
TOP8 | EFC 42
TOP2 | RCC: Intro 16
TOP4 | MMA Series 42: Strong Spirit
TOP3 | JCK Night Cage Series: 2021 Round of 16 Part 4
TOP2 | BRAVE CF 53
TOP10 | Octagon 21
TOP5 | Versus MMA 4
TOP7 | Versus MMA 3
TOP7 | OKTAGON 28
TOP3 | French Fighting Championship 1
TOP8 | AMC Fight Nights: Donskoy Ataman
TOP5 | JCK Night Cage Series: 2021 Round of 16 Part 3
TOP10 | SFL 54/6: Summer Series
TOP3 | WEF Selection 37
TOP2 | ACA 127: Albaskhanov vs. Kerefov
TOP3 | IMMAF: European Open Senior and Junior Championships Day 4
TOP10 | UFL 3
TOP10 | FNC Armagedon 2 Quarterfinals
TOP6 | SFL 4
TOP8 | Evolve FC 6: Donskoy Ataman
TOP9 | MFC: Time of the Best 2
Leaderboards
Latest Predictions View All (11,852)
Bout | Prediction | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Itsuki Hirata vs. Victória Souza | wrong Hirata Decision | |||
Denice Zamboanga vs. Noelle Grandjean | correct Zamboanga correct Decision | 75 | ||
Adrian Lee vs. Antonio Mammarella | wrong Mammarella KO/TKO Round 2 | |||
Kade Ruotolo vs. Blake Cooper | correct Ruotolo correct Submission correct Round 1 | 100 | ||
Akhmed Magomedov vs. Magomed Kurbanov | correct Magomedov Decision | 50 | ||
Vakhab Martynkaev vs. Imran Dzhavadov | wrong Martynkaev Decision | |||
Ramazan Aliev vs. Anzor Dzhabrailov | correct Dzhabrailov Decision | 50 | ||
Shohmuhammad Rakhmonov vs. Akhmed Makaev | correct Makaev correct KO/TKO correct Round 1 | 100 | ||
Dmitriy Kostyuchenko vs. Ibragim Gelimbiev | correct Gelimbiev KO/TKO Round 2 | 50 | ||
Salavdi Dzhamaldaev vs. Medet Nurtulla | correct Dzhamaldaev Decision | 50 | ||
Mukhtar Abdulkerimov vs. Abubakar Debziev | correct Abdulkerimov Decision | 50 | ||
Shamil Boraev vs. Abdurakhman Khandov | correct Boraev Submission Round 1 | 50 |